![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 6651495
*
nr 665 1495
ETCHING
18th century, drottning Kristina, 14x10,
1700-tal, drottning Kristina, 14x10
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 650
Auction date:
Monday November 1 2010
at 18:04:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/10 02:25:24
1
500 kr
29/10 15:22:01
2
350 kr
1/11 16:17:07
1
Vinnande bud
1/11 18:00:00
3
500 kr
1/11 18:00:14
3
600 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: drottning kristina etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING
nr 665 1495
ETCHING
18th century, drottning Kristina, 14x10,
1700-tal, drottning Kristina, 14x10
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 650 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 1 2010 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/10 02:25:24 | 1 | 500 kr |
29/10 15:22:01 | 2 | 350 kr |
1/11 16:17:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
1/11 18:00:00 | 3 | 500 kr |
1/11 18:00:14 | 3 | 600 kr |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: drottning kristina etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54